FS 2011/2012 – OP Brno-venkov, skupina A –  STARŠÍ ŽÁCI

kolo datum domácí hosté výsledek střelci RAFK
2 28.08. RAFK Mokrá 2:0 (0:0) Homola, vlastní
3 04.09. Újezd RAFK 0:1 (0:0) vlastní
4   volno      
5 17.09. Želešice RAFK 2:2 (0:2) Čermák, Štěpánek
6 25.09. RAFK Pozořice 3:0 (0:0) Chlup, Janošek, Bořuta
1 28.09. Vin. Šumice RAFK 0:3 (0:1) Sedláček, Bořuta, Rožnovský
7 01.10. Blažovice RAFK 1:0 (0:0)  
8 09.10. RAFK Měnín 2:1 (0:0) Janošek, Čermák
9 15.10. Hrušovany RAFK 0:7 (0:4) Čermák 2, Cechmeister 2, Ryšánek, Lunda, Rožnovský
10   volno      
11 30.10. Ochoz RAFK 1:10 (1:7) Janošek 5, Cechmeister 2, Ryšánek, Říčka, Štěpánek
13 08.04. Mokrá RAFK 2:1 (2:0) Černý
14 15.04. RAFK Újezd u B. 5:1 (2:1) Černý 4, Janošek
15   volno      
16 29.04. RAFK Želešice 19:0 (10:0) Janošek 6, Černý 4, Sedláček 3, Ryšánek 2, Homola, Štěpánek, Rožnovský, Čermák
12 01.05. RAFK Vin. Šumice 18:0 (10:0) Janošek 6, Černý 6, 2, Gáč, Čermák, Matoušek, Bořuta
17 05.05. Pozořice RAFK 2:9 (1:5) Janošek 6, Černý 3
18 13.05. RAFK Blažovice 8:2 (5:2) Černý 2, Gáč, Janošek, Čermák, Sedláček, Štěpánek, Rožnovský
19 20.05. Měnín RAFK 1:2 (1:1) Homola, Bořuta
20 27.05. RAFK Hrušovany 11:0 (2:0) Janošek 3, Černý 3, Bořuta 3, Čermák, Sedláček
21   volno      
22 10.06. RAFK Ochoz 19:1 (8:0) Janošek 9, Čermák 4, Štěpánek O., Černý, Sedláček, Matoušek, Štěpánek M., Rožnovský
F1 13.06. 1. finále     zač. 17:30
F2 16.06. 2. finále     zač. 10:00
 

 

FS 2011/2012 – OP Brno-venkov, skupina A  –  MLADŠÍ ŽÁCI

kolo datum domácí hosté výsledek střelci RAFK
2 28.08. Žabčice RAFK 0:6 (0:3) Cechmeister 2, Knol, Rožnovský, Ryšánek, Sedláček
3  01.09. RAFK Prace 4:1 (2:0) Sedláček, Ryšánek, Knol, Štěpánek
4  11.09. Moutnice RAFK 3:2 (2:0) Štěpánek 2
5  15.09. RAFK Opatovice 0:1 (0:1)  
6  22.09. RAFK Těšany 14:0 (9:0) Ryšánek 4, Knol 4, Štěpánek 2, Rožnovský 2, Kledus, Sedláček
7  29.09. RAFK Žabčice 2:2 (1:0) Sedláček, Rožnovský
8  09.10. Prace RAFK 2:8 (0:5) Ryšánek 2, Rožnovský 2, Sedláček, Sapák, Knol, Štěpánek
9  13.10. RAFK Moutnice 3:2 (1:1) Sedláček, Ryšánek, Rožnovský
10  23.10. Opatovice RAFK 1:4 (0:1) Štěpánek 3, Cechmeister
1  30.10. Těšany RAFK 2:1 (0:0) Rožnovský
11 08.04. Těšany RAFK 3:6 (0:3) Chlup 2, Trávníček 2, Sedláček, Vejvančický
12 15.04. Žabčice RAFK 3:5 (1:3) Knol 3, Sedláček 2
13 19.04. RAFK Prace 16:1 (7:1) Rožnovský 4, Ryšánek 3, Cechmeister 2, Sedláček 2,
Šubert 2, Blažek, Knol, Štěpánek
14 28.04. Moutnice RAFK 1:4 (1:2) Cechmeister 2, Ryšánek, Sapák
15 01.05. RAFK Opatovice 0:9 (0:2)  
16 10.05. RAFK Těšany 17:0 (10:0) Cechmeister 5, Sedláček 3, Šubert 2, Rožnovský 2, Chlup, Ryšánek, Blažek, Knol, Štěpánek
17 17.05. RAFK Žabčice 6:1 (2:1) Cechmeister 4, Sedláček, Knol
18 27.05. Prace RAFK 3:3 (2:1) Blažek 2, Lukl
19 31.05. RAFK Moutnice 3:3 (2:1) Lukl 2, Knol
20 10.06. Opatovice RAFK 4:3 (3:1) Cechmeister, Sedláček, Štěpánek M.
F1 13.06. 1. finále     zač. 17:30
F2 16.06. 2. finále     zač. 10:00
 

 

Kontakty:

TRENÉR

Vladimír Štěpánek

tel.: 724 370 704
mail: vladimir.stepanek@r-f.cz

Soupiska:

FS 2011/2012 

ročník 1997

  • Cimbálník Petr
  • Černý Radek
  • Herzán Jan
  • Hodovský Michal
  • Kučera Jindřich
  • Lang Jiří
  • Lunda Filip
  • Pelán Petr
  • Štěpánek Ondřej
  • Zámek Filip

ročník 1998

  • Bořuta Libor
  • Opluštil Tomáš
  • Pospíšil Pavel
  • Říčka Patriik
  • Sedláček Jan
  • Troubil Jiří

ročník 1999

  • Haas Martin
  • Ondráček David
  • Hudec Patrik
  • Štěpánek Martin
  • Rožnovský Marek
  • Šubert Michal
  • Tioka Libor

ročník 2000

  • Růžička Luboš
  • Cechmeister Petr
  • Sedláček Darek
  • Matoušek Filip
  • Konečný Tomáš
  • Ryšánek Vojtěch
  • Kubíček Tomáš
  • Chlup Adam
  • Hrubeš David
  • Pazdera Miloslav
  • Sapák Martin
  • Trbůšek Radim

ročník 2001

  • Opletal Adam
  • Vejvančický Filip
  • Blažek Vojtěch
  • Čerlík Adam
  • Bis Marek
  • Šťastný Miroslav
  • Trávníček Matyáš