JARO 2010/2011 - OP Brno-venkov sk. A 

  datum domácí hosté výsledek střelci RAFK
12 10.04. RAFK Újezd u B. 5:3 Knol 2, Blažek, Cechmeister, Sedláček
13 14.04. RAFK Moutnice 4:0 Ryšánek 2, Cechmeister, Lukl
14 23.04. Prace RAFK 0:7 Cechmeister 2, Ryšánek 2, Blažek 2, Knol
15 28.04. RAFK Mokrá 9:2 Blažek 2, Cechmeister 2, Gáč 2, Knol, Dvořák, Lukl
16   volno      
22 11.05. Měnín RAFK 2:5 Cechmeister 2, Dvořák 2, Blažek
17 17.05. RAFK Ochoz 6:1 Cechmeister 2, Sedláček 2, Ryšánek, Šťastný
18 22.05. Šlapanice RAFK 5:0  
19 29.05. RAFK Blažovice 1:5 Gáč
21 01.06. RAFK Pozořice 0:1  
20 05.06. Těšany RAFK 3:6 Sedláček 4, Lukl 2
  TABULKA
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body (Prav)
1. Šlapanice 20 18 2 0 122: 11 56 ( 26)
2. Újezd 20 15 2 3 171: 24 47 ( 17)
3. Rajhrad 20 15 1 4 109: 39 46 ( 16)
4. Pozořice 20 14 0 6 93: 41 42 ( 12)
5. Blažovice 20 11 1 8 59: 58 34 ( 1)
6. Moutnice 20 7 2 11 51: 64 23 ( -7)
7. Těšany 20 6 4 10 52:102 22 ( -8)
8. Měnín 20 6 3 11 47:106 21 ( -9)
9. Ochoz 20 4 1 15 21: 95 13 (-14)
10. Prace 20 3 0 17 20:120 9 (-21)
11. Mokrá 20 2 2 16 26:111 8 (-22)

 

PODZIM 2010/2011 - OP Brno-venkov sk. A 

kolo datum domácí hosté výsledek střelci RAFK
2 27.08. Moutnice RAFK  1:7 Cechmeister 4, Sedláček 2, Knol
3 05.09. RAFK Prace 15:0 Cechmeister 4, Ryšánek 3, Blažek 3, Sedláček 2, Knol, Lukl, Hlívová
4 11.09. Mokrá RAFK 4:8 Ryšánek 3, Cechmeister 2, Hlívová 2, Kostelecký
5 19.09. volno   -
6 05.10. Ochoz RAFK 0:7 Ryšánek 3, Blažek 2, Kostelecký, Lukl
1 28.09. Újezd RAFK 6:3 Blažek, Sedláček, Ryšánek
7 03.10. RAFK Šlapanice 2:2 Cechmeister, Sedláček
8 10.10. Blažovice RAFK 2:4 Cechmeister 2, Sedláček 2
9 17.10. RAFK Těšany 9:1 Cechmeister 3, Sedláček 3, Lukl, Blažek, Knol
10 24.10. Pozořice RAFK 0:4 Cechmeister 4
11 31.10. RAFK Měnín 7:1 Cechmeister 4, Ryšánek, Knol, Hlívová

 

TABULKA - podzimní část FS 2010/2011
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body (Prav)
1. Šlapanice 10 9 1 0 64: 6 28 ( 13)
2. Újezd 10 8 1 1 88: 9 25 ( 7)
3. Rajhrad 10 8 1 1 66: 17 25 ( 13)
4. Blažovice 10 6 1 3 32: 30 19 ( 1)
5. Pozořice 10 5 0 5 36: 25 15 ( -3)
6. Těšany 10 3 3 4 23: 34 12 ( -3)
7. Měnín 10 3 2 5 25: 54 11 ( -4)
8. Moutnice 10 2 2 6 17: 38 8 ( -4)
9. Ochoz 10 2 1 7 13: 54 7 ( -8)
10. Mokrá 10 1 2 7 14: 50 5 ( -7)
11. Prace 10 1 0 9 8: 69 3 (-12)

 

Kontakty:

TRENÉRKA

Michaela Svobodová

tel.: 724 541 361
mail: michaelasvob@centrum.cz

Soupiska

FS 2010/2011

ročník 2000

  • Růžička Luboš
  • Cechmeister Petr
  • Sedláček Darek
  • Matoušek Filip
  • Konečný Tomáš
  • Ryšánek Vojtěch
  • Kubíček Tomáš
  • Chlup Adam
  • Hrubeš David
  • Pazdera Miloslav
  • Sapák Martin

ročník 2001

  • Opletal Adam
  • Vejvančický Filip
  • Blažek Vojtěch
  • Čerlík Adam
  • Bis Marek
  • Šťastný Miroslav
  • Trávníček Matyáš