JARO 2010/2011 - OP Brno-venkov sk. A 

  datum domácí hosté výsledek střelci RAFK
12 10.04. RAFK Blučina 8:0 Lukl 3, Drahoš 2, Knol, Kostelecký, Pučalík
13   volno      
14 24.04. RAFK Těšany 14:0 Lukl 4, Drahoš 4, Pučalík 2, Knol, Dvořák, Chromý, Kunz
15 01.05. Žabčice RAFK 1:2 Lukl, Drahoš
16 10.05. RAFK Podolí 7:1 Lukl 2, Gáč 2, Knol, Pučalík, Drahoš
11 13.05. RAFK Podolí 11:2 Lukl 4, Knol 2, Kostelecký 2, Dvořák 2, Drahoš
17 15.05. RAFK Blučina 7:1 Jílek 3, Kostelecký, Lukl, Pučalík, Gáč
18   volno      
19 29.05. RAFK Těšany 1:10 Kostelecký
20 05.06. Žabčice RAFK 0:9 Lukl 4, Kostelecký 3, Knol, Jílek

 

    TABULKA - jarní část FS 2010/2011
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 Skóre Body (Prav)
1. Těšany 16 13 0 3 72:46 39 (15)
2. Rajhrad 16 12 0 4 85:26 36 (12)
3. Podolí 16 6 2 8 44:58 20 (-4)
4. Žabčice 16 6 1 9 30:53 19 (-5)
5. Blučina 16 1 1 14 16:64 4 (-20)

 

PODZIM 2010/2011 - OP Brno-venkov sk. A

kolo datum domácí hosté výsledek střelci RAFK
1 04.09. Podolí RAFK 1:3 Drahoš 2, Jílek
2 11.09. Blučina RAFK 0:3 Gáč 2, Jílek
3 19.09. volno   - x
4 26.09. Těšany RAFK 0:5 Jílek 2, Kostelecký, Pastor, Drahoš
5  03.10. RAFK Žabčice 0:2 x
6 09.10. Podolí RAFK 4:1 Drahoš
7 16.10. Blučina RAFK 0:6 Jílek 2, Drahoš 2, Lukl, Gáč
8 24.10. volno   - x
10 28.10. RAFK Žabčice 7:1 Drahoš 3, Dvořák, Jílek, Lukl, Pučalík
9 31.10. Těšany RAFK 3:1 Lukl

 

  TABULKA - podzimní část FS 2010/2011
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body (Prav)
1. Těšany 8 7 0 1 28: 20 21 ( 3)
2. Rajhrad 8 5 0 3 26: 11 15 ( 9)
3. Žabčice 8 3 1 4 10: 23 10 ( -2)
4. Podolí 7 2 2 3 19: 14 8 ( -7)
5. Blučina 7 0 1 6 7: 22 1 ( -5)

 

Kontakty:

TRENÉR

Jiří Drahoš

tel.: 773 625 027
mail: drahosi@seznam.cz
web: rafk03.webnode.cz

 

TRENÉR ŠKOLIČKY

Petr Sedlák

tel.: 603 402 997
mail: Petr.Sedlak@t-mobile.cz
web: www.rafk.estranky.cz/

Soupiska:

FS 2009/2010

ročník 2002

  • Vrána Jiří
  • Knol Petr
  • Kostelecký Jakub
  • Drahošová Kateřina
  • Hlívová Kateřina
  • Pastor Petr
  • Dujsík Adam
  • Přichystal Dan
  • Dufek Stanislav
  • Lukl Pavel 

ročník 2003

  • Malíšek Miroslav
  • Sláma Radek
  • Čermák Marek
  • Křižan Lukáš
  • Trávníček Vojtěch
  • Samson Michal
  • Pučalík Tomáš
  • Chromý Lukáš
  • Gáč Filip
  • Jílek Jakub
  • Drahoš Ondřej

ročník 2004

  • Kunz Vojtěch
  • Vacek Marcel
  • Wolf Ondřej