PODZIM 2010/2011 - I.A tř. JmKFS sk. A

kolo datum domácí hosté výsledek střelci RAFK
2 14.08. RAFK Podivín 2:2 Fiala, Kalvoda
3 21.08. Sn Brno RAFK 1:1 Kalvoda
4 28.08. Soběšice RAFK 1:3 Kalvoda 2, Polák 
5 04.09. RAFK Hrušovany n/J 3:1 Kalvoda, Kouřil, Polák 
6 12.09. Líšeň B RAFK 0:3 Máša, Kalvoda, Polák
7 18.09. RAFK Dobšice 0:4 x
8 26.09. Jevišovice RAFK 3:2 Kalvoda, Máša
9 02.10. RAFK Mikulov 1:1 Polák
10 10.10. Šlapanice RAFK 1:2 Horváth, Kouřil
11 16.10. RAFK Miroslav 0:4 x
12 23.10. Vojkovice RAFK 1:3 Polák 2, Neuhybel
13 30.10. RAFK Čebín 3:0 Kalvoda 2, Kouřil
1 07.11. Vev.Bítýška RAFK 2:5 Kouřil 3, Kalvoda, Polák
14 13.11. RAFK Vev.Bítýška 6:3 Kouřil 4, Polák, Horváth

 

datum datum domácí hosté výsledek střelci RAFK
15 02.04.  Podivín RAFK 3:1 Polák   
16 09.04. RAFK Sn Brno  0:0  
17 16.04. RAFK Soběšice            4:1 Kalvoda 2, Nekvapil, Sedláček
18 24.04. Hrušovany       RAFK 2:2 Janošek, Kalvoda
19 30.04. RAFK Líšeň B 2:1 Sedláček, Horváth
20 07.05. Dobšice RAFK 0:2 Fiala, Kalvoda
21 14.05. RAFK Jevišovice 1:1 Kalvoda
22 22.05. Mikulov RAFK 2:1 Kalvoda
23 14.06. RAFK Šlapanice 2:2 Fiala, Kalvoda
24 04.06. Miroslav RAFK 2:4 Haňka, Horváth, Kouřil, Polák
25 11.06. RAFK Vojkovice 3:2 Horváth, Kalvoda, Kouřil
26 18.06. Čebín RAFK 1:1 Kouřil
TABULKA 2010/2011
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body (Prav)
1. Podivín 26 16 8 2 56: 23 56 ( 17)
2. Rajhrad 26 13 8 5 57: 41 47 ( 8)
3. Sn Brno 26 14 4 8 46: 30 46 ( 7)
4. Miroslav 26 11 8 7 39: 27 41 ( 2)
5. Mikulov 26 11 7 8 39: 33 40 ( 1)
6. Dobšice 26 11 7 8 38: 37 40 ( 1)
7. Hrušovany n.J. 26 13 5 8 47: 36 38 ( 5)
8. Čebín 26 9 8 9 30: 37 35 ( -4)
9. Líšeň B 26 8 9 9 40: 38 33 ( -6)
10. Šlapanice 26 9 4 13 38: 38 31 ( -8)
11. Vojkovice 26 8 5 13 41: 44 29 (-10)
12. Jevišovice 26 7 6 13 28: 39 27 (-12)
13. Soběšice 26 6 5 15 22: 48 20 (-16)
14. Vev.Bítýška 26 3 2 21 26: 76 11 (-28)

 

Kontakty:

TRENÉR

Marek Sedláček

tel.: 775 300 873

mail: msedlajda@seznam.cz

 

ASISTENT TRENÉRA

Jaroslav Janošek

 

VEDOUCÍ MUŽSTVA

Radek Sláma

tel.: 737 852 365

mail: radekslama10@seznam.cz

Soupiska "A"

FS 2010/2011

FRANZBERGER František
HLEDÍK Marek
FIALA Lukáš
KNEBL David
MÁŠA Pavel
HORVÁTH Aleš
HAŇKA Stanislav
FIALA Adam
NEUHÝBEL Martin
POLÁK Michal
NEKVAPIL Marián
DERBL Dušan
SEDLÁČEK Radek
KNOFLÍČEK Lukáš
JANOŠEK Jaroslav
MOŽNÝ Petr
KOUŘIL Jaroslav
KALVODA Martin