FS 2012/2013 – OP Brno-venkov, skupina B

kolo datum domácí hosté výsledek střelci RAFK
1 11.08. RAFK Pozořice 4:0 (1:0) Smejkal 2, Ševčík, Čermák
2 19.08. Kupařovice RAFK 1:3 (0:3) Kadlec, Pařil, Ševčík
3 30.08. RAFK D. Kounice 5:0 (2:0) Ševčík 3, Buršík, Smejkal
4 01.09. Vojkovice RAFK 0:1 (0:1) Buršík
5 08.09. RAFK Modřice 5:1 (3:1) Burian, Kadlec, Veverka, Ševčík, Čermák
6 16.09. Žabčice RAFK 1:3 (1:0) Veverka 2, Pařil
7 22.09. RAFK Ořechov/Želešice 6:3 (5:0) Smejkal 2, Veverka, Pařil, Chlup, Janošek
8 30.09. Mokrá RAFK 1:13(0:8) Pařil 4, Veverka 3, Ševčík 3, Hrnčíř 2, Černý
9 06.10. RAFK Blažovice 3:6 (2:1) Kadlec, Šťastný, Černý
10 13.10. Újezd u B. RAFK 1:4 (0:1) Buršík 2, Ševčík, Černý
11 20.10. RAFK Měnín/Blučina 0:1 (0:1)  
12 27.10. RAFK MCV Brno 4:2 (2:0) Hrnčíř, Smejkal, Veverka, vlastní
13 08.05. Troubsko RAFK 0:8 (0:4) Burian 3, Smejkal 2, Fretzer, Veverka, Chlup
14 11.11. Pozořice RAFK 2:1 (2:0) Smejkal
15 31.03. RAFK Kupařovice 5:0 (4:0) Fretzer, Tereštík, Ševčík, Smejkal, Chlup
16 06.04. D. Kounice RAFK 0:1 (0:1) Bořuta
17 14.04. RAFK Vojkovice 1:3 (0:2) Smejkal
 18 21.04. Modřice RAFK  4:7 (3:5) Fretzer 2, Ovsepjan 2, Čermák 2, Ševčík
19 28.04. RAFK Žabčice 3:1 (3:1) Ovsepjan, Fretzer, Smejkal
20 05.05. Ořechov/Želešice RAFK 1:2 (1:1) Burian, Veverka
21 12.05. RAFK Mokrá 6:2 (3:0)  
22 19.05. Blažovice RAFK 2:5 (0:3) Ševčík 2, Chlup, Čermák, Štěpánek
23 26.05. RAFK Újezd u Brna 3:2 (2:1) Ševčík 2, Fretzer
24 02.06. Měnín + Blučina RAFK 1:4 (1:1) Ševčík 2, Smejkal 2
25 08.06. MCV Brno B RAFK 4:1 (2:1) Smejkal
26 16.06. RAFK Troubsko 3:2 (3:2) Pařil 2, Burian

 

Rk

Tým

Záp

+

0

-

Skóre

Body

Prav

 1.

Vojkovice               

26

23

1

2

124:18

70

( 31)

 2.

Rajhrad                 

26

22

0

4

101:35

66

( 27)

 3.

Ořechov/Želešice

26

16

2

8

75:49

50

( 11)

 4.

Měnín/Blučina     

26

13

4

9

85:54

43

(  4)

 5.

Újezd                   

26

13

2

11

67:51

41

(  2)

 6.

MCV Brno B              

26

12

4

10

72:59

40

(  1)

 7.

Blažovice               

26

12

2

12

64:64

38

( -1)

 8.

Pozořice                

26

10

5

11

64:81

35

( -4)

 9.

Modřice                 

26

9

6

11

86:75

33

( -6)

10.

Kupařovice              

26

8

5

13

52:72

29

(-10)

11.

Dol.Kounice       

26

6

9

11

37:73

27

(-12)

12.

Žabčice                 

26

8

2

16

59:83

26

(-13)

13.

Mokrá                   

26

7

2

17

 67:125

23

(-16)

14.

Troubsko                

26

0

2

24

 25:139

2

(-37)