FS 2012/2013 – III. tř. OP Brno-venkov, skupina A

kolo datum domácí hosté výsledek střelci RAFK
1 12.08. RAFK B Pozořice 1:2 (0:1) Zajíc
2 18.08. Kobylnice RAFK B 0:2 (0:0) Gáč, Zajíc
3 26.08. RAFK B Blučina 1:3 (1:2) Koláček
4 02.09. Vojkovice B RAFK B 6:1 (4:0) Neugebauer
5 09.09. RAFK B Rajhradice 3:6 (3:2) Polák, Skoupý, Neugebauer
6 16.09. Žabčice RAFK B 1:3 (0:2) Gáč, Zajíc, vlastní
7 23.09. RAFK B Vin. Šumice 0:1 (0:0)  
8 29.09. Mokrá RAFK B 4:0 (2:0)  
9 07.10. RAFK B Blažovice 3:2 (1:1) Havlík, Koláček, Neugebauer
10 13.10. Těšany RAFK B 3:0 (2:0)  
11 21.10. RAFK B Šlapanice B 1:2 (1:1) Sedláček
12 28.10. RAFK B Tvarožná 5:0 (4:0) Knoflíček 2, Koláček, Neuhybel, Polák
13 05.11. Přísnotice RAFK B 0:3 (0:1) Gáč, Buc A., Neuhybel
14 10.11. Pozořice RAFK B 3:4 (1:2) Gáč 2, Koláček, Zajíc
15 01.05. RAFK B Kobylnice 2:0 (0:0) Vrána, Skoupý
16 07.04. Blučina RAFK B 2:2 (1:1) Vrána, Gáč M.
17 14.04. RAFK B Vojkovice B 3:0 (1:0) Getos, Řičica, Homola
18 20.04. Rajhradice A RAFK B 4:2 (1:0) Buc A., Getos
19 28.04. RAFK B Žabčice 0:0 (0:0)  
20 05.05. Vin. Šumice RAFK B 0:5 (0:3) Getos 3, Bábor, skoupý
21 12.05. RAFK B Mokrá 4:0 (1:0) Getos 2, Sedláček, Vrána
22 19.05. Blažovice RAFK B 2:1 (0:1) Getos
23 26.05. RAFK B Těšany 1:0 (0:0) Skoupý
24 01.06. Šlapanice B RAFK B 4:2 (2:0) Skoupý 2
25 09.05. Tvarožná RAFK B 2:1 (1:1) Skoupý
26 16.06. RAFK B Přísnotice 1:2 (0:1) Vrána

 

Rk

Tým

Záp

+

0

-

Skóre

Body

Prav

 1.

Rajhradice              

26

18

5

3

 91 :  34

59

( 20)

 2.

Vojkovice B             

26

15

0

11

 56 :  47

45

(  6)

 3.

Šlapanice B             

26

12

8

6

 53 :  32

44

(  5)

 4.

Přísnotice              

26

13

5

8

 42 :  38

44

(  5)

 5.

Blažovice               

26

12

3

11

 57 :  46

39

(  0)

 6.

Tvarožná                

26

12

2

12

 49 :  42

38

( -1)

 7.

Blučina                 

26

11

5

10

 49 :  42

38

( -1)

 8.

Žabčice                  

26

10

8

8

 41 :  41

38

( -1)

 9.

Rajhrad B               

26

11

2

13

 51 :  49

35

( -4)

10.

Mokrá                   

26

10

4

12

 37 :  46

34

( -5)

11.

Těšany                  

26

9

5

12

 39 :  54

32

( -7)

12.

Pozořice                 

26

8

4

14

 40 :  50

28

(-11)

13.

Vin.Šumice              

26

7

4

15

 35 :  64

25

(-14)

14.

Kobylnice               

26

5

3

18

 32 :  87

18

(-21)