JARO 2010/2011 - OP Brno-venkov sk. A

  datum domácí hosté výsledek  
14 02.04. RAFK Újezd u B. 3:0 Drobílek, Haris, Schabatka
16 09.04. RAFK Podolí 13:0 Drobílek 4, Getos 3, Ježek 3, Pokorný D., Haris, Bořuta
17 16.04. RAFK Moutnice 2:0 Getos 2
18 24.04. Babice n.Sv. RAFK 4:2 Zajíc, Getos
19 30.04. RAFK Mokrá 7:1 Getos 4, Zajíc, Pokorný D., Pokorný F.
20 08.05. Blučina RAFK 1:0  
21 14.05. RAFK Měnín 3:1 Getos, Pokorný, Bořuta
22 22.05. Blažovice RAFK 1:4 Nguyen, Zajíc, Šinkovský, Getos
23 02.06. RAFK Šlapanice 1:4 Getos
24   volno      
25 11.06. RAFK Vojkovice 3:2 Getos 2, Drobílek
26 18.06. Pozořice RAFK 1:0  

KONEČNÁ TABULKA FS 2010/2011

Rk. Tým Záp + 0 Skóre Body (Prav)
1. Šlapanice 24 20 1 3 115:20 61 (25)
2. Pozořice 24 17 3 4 71:19 54 (18)
3. Vojkovice 24 15 1 8 82:37 46 (10)
4. Moutnice 24 15 1 8 73:35 46 (10)
5. Blažovice 24 13 4 7 77:33 43 (7)
6. Babice 24 14 0 10 78:59 42 (6)
7. Rajhrad 24 12 2 10 68:41 38 (2)
8. Prace 24 11 3 10 61:58 36 (0)
9. Újezd 24 12 0 12 78:51 36 (0)
10. Měnín 24 10 0 14 59:71 30 (–6)
11. Mokrá 24 4 0 20 31:115 12 (–24)
12. Blučina 24 3 2 19 31:118 11 (–25)
13. Podolí 24 1 1 22 13:180 4 (–32)
                 

 

PODZIM 2010/2011 - OP Brno-venkov sk. A

kolo datum domácí hosté výsledek střelci RAFK
2 14.08. RAFK Prace 3:2 Šťastný 3
3 22.08. Podolí RAFK 0:3 Getos, Pokorný, Schabatka
4 28.08. Moutnice RAFK 5:3 Kaštánek, Chromek, Schabatka
5 04.09. RAFK Babice n/Sv. 2:3 Schabatka, Getos
6 11.09. Mokrá RAFK 0:4 Zajíc 2, Šinkovský, Buc 
7 18.09. RAFK Blučina 6:0 Getos 2, Zajíc, Šinkovský, Pokorný, Schabatka
8 15.10. Měnín RAFK 4:0 x
9 02.10. RAFK Blažovice 1:1 Zajíc
10 10.10. Šlapanice RAFK 1:1 Pokorný
11 16.10. volno   - x
12 23.10. Vojkovice RAFK 2:4 Getos 2, Kaštánek, Schabatka
13 30.10. RAFK Pozořice 1:3 Mátal
1 06.11. Újezd u B. RAFK 1:0 x
14 13.11. Prace RAFK 4:2 Getos, Schabatka

 

 

Kontakty:

TRENÉR

Tomáš Pachl

tel.: 725 765 889
mail: tomas.pachl@r-f.cz

Soupiska DOROST

FS 2010/2011

  1.  Kadlec Dominik
  2.  Drobílek Patrik
  3.  Haris Lukáš
  4.  Přerovský Jiří
  5.  Svoboda Pavel
  6.  Zajíc Jan
  7.  Veverka Kamil
  8.  Pokorný Filip
  9.  Pokorný Daniel
  10.  Šinkovský Petr
  11.  Šťastný Jan
  12. Nguen Huu Tung
  13. Christos Getos
  14. Schabatka Jiří
  15. Chromek Jiří
  16. Kaštánek Radek